Mappa del sito |
| Ricerca avanzata

Elenco Viario

Elenco viario e C.A.P. della Circoscrizione 5

A

  • Adda (via): 10147
  • Aeroporto (strada Dell') dal 2 al 12 e dal 9 al 111: 10148
  • Ala di Stura (via) dal 13 al 3 e dal 24 al 38:10147; dal 37 al 99 e dal 46 all' 84: 10148
  • Allievo Giuseppe (piazzale): 10147
  • Alpette (via): 10147
  • Altessano (strada): 10151
  • Ambrosini Luigi (Via): 10151
  • Aprocci (via degli): 10147
  • Arnò Riccardo (via) dal 2 al 22 e dal 5 al 27 bis: 10151; dal 33 al 49 e dal 34 al 50: 10148
  • Assisi (via) dal 1 al 2: 10147; dal 3 al 45 e dal 4 al 52: 10149
  • Azuni Alberto (via): 10149

B

  • Badini Confalonieri Alfonso (via) dall' 11 al 99: 10151; dal 20 al 94: 10148
  • Baldissera Antonio Generale (piazza) n. 6.7.8.11: 10155
  • Banchette (via): 10148
  • Baracca Francesco (via): 10147
  • Barberis Nicolò (via): 10147
  • Beato Angelico (via): 10148
  • Beggiamo Cristoforo (via): 10147
  • Belgirate (via): 10149
  • Berrino Michele (via): 10148
  • Bessanese (via): 10149
  • Bettazzi Rodolfo (via): 10148
  • Bibiana(via): 10147
  • Boccardo Giovanni Michele (via): 10147
  • Bonghi Ruggiero (piazza): 10147
  • Bongiovanni Emilio (via): 10147
  • Bonzo (via): 10148
  • Borgaro (largo): 10149
  • Borgaro (via) dal 29 al 125 e dal 46 al 114: 10149; n.128: 10147
  • Borgomasino (via): 10149
  • Borsi Giosuè (via) dal 4 al 12: 10143; dal 37 al 125 e dal 46 al 132: 10149
  • Bosconero (via): 10149
  • Bramafame (strada del): 10148
  • Bravin Giuseppe (via): 10149
  • Breglio (via) dal 5 e10 a fine10147
  • Brenta (via): 10147
  • Brin Benedetto (corso): 10149
  • Brosso (via): 10148
  • Brusa Emilio (via): 10149
  • Brusà (via della) dal 4 al 6: 10147; n. 17 e dal 24 al 30: 10149
  • Brusnengo (via): 10147

C

  • Cafasse (via): 10149
  • Calabria (via) dal 19 al 41 e dal 24 al 44: 10143
  • Caltanissetta (via): 10148
  • Caluso (via): 10148
  • Cambiano /via): 10149
  • Campagna (strada vicinale della) dal 181 al 249, dal 230 al 252, dal 254 al 320bis e dal 303 al 307: 10148
  • Campiglia (via): 10147
  • Campo (via del): 10147
  • Cantoira (via): 10149
  • Cantù Cesare (via): 10149
  • Capponi Gino (via): 10148
  • Cardinale Massaia Guglielmo (Via): 10147
  • Cardinale Massaia Guglielmo (largo): 10147
  • Carossetto (strada del): 10147
  • Carossio (strada del) dall' 1 al 15 e dall' 8 al 22: 10147; n. 23 e dal 24 al 44: 10148
  • Carroccio Alessandro (via): 10148
  • Carutti Domenico (via): 10149
  • Casapinta (via): 10149
  • Casellette (via): 10149
  • Casteldelfino (largo) dal 18 al 24 e dal 19 al 21: 10147
  • Casteldelfino (via) dall'1 al 79 e dal 2 al 64: 10147
  • Cavallotti Felice (giardino): 10151
  • Cerrione (via): 10148
  • Cesalpino Andrea (via): 10149
  • Chialamberto (via): 10148
  • Chiesa della salute (piazza)10147
  • Chiesa della salute (via) dal 3 al 115 e dal 4 al 138: 10147; dal 149 al 149/10 e il n. 158: 10148,
  • Ciamarella (via): 10149
  • Ciclamini (via dei): 10151
  • Cincinnato Quinzio (corso): 10151
  • Cipolla Carlo (via): 10149
  • Cirene (piazza): 10151
  • Cisi Andrea (via): 10149
  • Cognetti De Martis Salvatore (via): 10149
  • Colajanni Pompeo (via): 10148
  • Colautti Arturo (via): 10147
  • Commenda (strada della): 10149
  • Coppino Michele (Via ) dal 39 al 145, dal 44 al 144, n. 147 e dal 148 al 158: 10147
  • Cossa Pietro (via) dal 280/2 al 280/46 e dal 293/5/a al 301: 10151
  • Crimi Mario (via) dall'1 al 17: 10149; n. 2: 10145; dal 4 al 14: 10149
  • Cuniberti Vittorio (via) dal 38/a al 38/b, dal 45 al 75 e dal 58 al 92: 10151

D

  • D'Allery (via): 10147
  • Daun (via): 10147
  • De Geneys Giorgio (via): 10148
  • De Gubernatis Angelo (via): 10148
  • De Marchi Emilio (via): 10148
  • Depanis Giuseppe (via) dal 77 al 93, dall'88 al 98, dal 100 al 116 e dal 105 al 121/10: 10151
  • Destefanis Giovanni (via): 10148
  • Druento (Via) dall'1 al 55 e dal 2 al 42: 10148, dal 61 al 375: 10151
  • Drusacco (via): 10148
  • Durando Giacomo (via): 10148

F

  • Fea Leonardo (via): 10148
  • Fermi Enrico (via) dal 2 al 18, dal 3 al 13 e n. 24: 10148
  • Feroggio Giovanni Battista (via): 10151
  • Ferrara (corso): 10151
  • Fiesole (via): 10151
  • Foglizzo (via): 10149
  • Foligno (via) dal 2 al 112 e dal 1 al 123: 10149; dai n. 125 e 144 a fine: 10151
  • Fontanella (via): 10147
  • Forlì (via) dall'1 al 25 e dal 2 al 26: 10143; dai n. 27 e 28 a fine: 10149
  • Fornelli (via dei): 10147
  • Fossata (via) dai n 90 e 91 a fine: 10147

G

  • Gandino Giovanni Battista (via): 10148
  • Gattico (via): 10149
  • Gauna (via): 10147
  • Ghiacciaie (Strada delle) dal 50 al 78 e dal 57 al 67: 10143
  • Ghiberti Lorenzo (via): 10147
  • Giachino Enrico (Largo) n. 93: 10149; dal 104 al 112: 10147
  • Giachino Enrico (via): 10149
  • Givoletto (via): 10149
  • Gladioli (via dei): 10151
  • Glicini (via dei): 10151
  • Gnocchi Don Carlo (giardino): 10147
  • Gorresio Gaspare (via): 10149
  • Gotti Enrico (via): 10149
  • Goytre Luigi (via): 10149
  • Gozzoli Benozzo (via): 10148
  • Gramegna Luigi (via): 10149
  • Grande Torino (corso): 10151
  • Grosseto (corso) dall'1 al 15 e dal 2 al 16: 10155; dal 17 al 285: 10147; dal 18 al 270: 10148; dai nr. 287 e 272 a fine: 10151
  • Grosso Giacomo (via): 10148
  • Gubbio (via): 10149
  • Gulli Tommaso (via): 10147

I

  • Isernia (via): 10151

L

  • Lajolo Fratelli (via): 10147
  • Lamporo (via): 10147
  • Lanzo (strada provinciale di) dall' 86 al 226 e dal 97 al 255/C: 10148
  • Lanzo (via): 10148
  • Latina (via): 10149
  • Lemie (via): 10149
  • Liguria (Lungo dora): 10143
  • Lisa Gino (via): 10147
  • Lombardia (corso) dal 95 al 245 e dal 98 al 120: 10151; dal 128 al 202: 10149
  • Lorenzini Carlo (via): 10147
  • Lucca (via): 10151
  • Lucento (via) dal 68 al 106 e dal 73 al 105: 10151; dal 108 al 134: 10149; dal 128 al 146 /b, dal 137 al 143 e dal 138 al 146/B: 10147
  • Luini Bernardino (via) dall' 1 al 163 e dal 6 al 150/B: 10149; dal 96 al 170 e dal 177 al 195: 10151
  • Lulli Giambattista (via): 10148
  • Luzzati Luigi (via): 10151

M

  • Macherione Giuseppe (via): 10148
  • Madonna di Campagna (viale): 10147
  • Magnano (via): 10149
  • Magnolie (Via delle): 10151
  • Manno Giuseppe (piazza): 10151
  • Manuzio Aldo (via): 10147
  • Marchese Visconti (via): 10147
  • Masaccio Tommaso (via): 10151
  • Massa (via): 10148
  • Massari Giuseppe (via): 10148
  • Mattirolo Luigi (piazza): 10149
  • Mazzè via): 10149
  • Messedaglia Angelo (via): 10149
  • Molise (corso): 10151
  • Mondrone (via): 10149
  • Montalenghe (via): 10147
  • Montello (via): 10148
  • Montesoglio (via): 10149
  • Morelli Domenico (via): 10149
  • Mortara (corso) dal 2 al 98: 10149
  • Mosca Gaetano (via): 10147
  • Mughetti (viale dei): 10151
  • Muzzano (via): 10149

N

  • Natta Giulio (via): 10148
  • Nigra Costantino (via): 10147
  • Noasca (via): 10148
  • Nole (via) dal 48 al 92: 10149

O

  • Oglianico (via): 10149
  • Olivetti Arrigo (via): 10148
  • Orbetello (via): 10148
  • Oriani Alfredo (via): 10149
  • Orvieto (via): 10149

P

  • Palli Natale (via): 10147
  • Pansa (strada del): 10151
  • Paolo Della Cella (via): 10148
  • Parenzo (via): 10151
  • Paris Andrea (via): 10148
  • Pavone (via): 10147
  • Peonie(via delle): 10151
  • Pepe Guglielmo (via): 10148
  • Perussia (Strada della): 10151
  • Pervinche (Via delle): 10151
  • Pettinengo (via): 10149
  • Pianezza (Strada di): 10151
  • Pianezza (via) dal 51 a fine e dal 54 a fine: 10151
  • Piero Della Francesca (Piazza): 10149
  • Pirandello Luigi (via): 10148
  • Pirano (via): 10151
  • Pittara (via): 10151
  • Pollarono Don Giuseppe (piazzale): 10151
  • Ponderano (via): 10149
  • Portula (via): 10149
  • Potenza (corso) dal 3 al 183/b: 10143; dall' 80 al 200: 10149
  • Pozzo Andrea (via): 10151
  • Previati Gaetano (via): 10148
  • Primule (via delle): 10151
  • Principe d'Anhalt (via): 10147

Q

  • Quadrone Giovan Battista (via): 10149
  • Quincinetto (via): 10148

R

  • Randaccio Giovanni (via): 10147
  • Refrancore (via): 10151
  • Regina Margherita (Corso) dal 310 a fine: 10151
  • Reiss Romoli Guglielmo (via) dal 28 al 324 e dal 45 al 311: 10148
  • Ressia (strada della): 10148
  • Reycend Enrico (via): 10148
  • Ridotto (via del): 10147
  • Roccati Alessandro (via): 10151
  • Roccavione Conte di (via): 10147
  • Rovasenda Giuseppe (via): 10148
  • Rueglio (via): 10148
  • Rulfi Michelangelo (via): 10147

S

  • Salvini Tommaso (via): 10149
  • San Gilio (via): 10149
  • San Pancrazio (via): 10147
  • Sansovino Andrea (via) dal 1 al 271 e dal 2 al 266: 10151; dal 273 e 268 a fine: 10148
  • Saorgio (via): 10147
  • Sauro Nazario (piazza) dall'1 al 19: 10151 dal 2 al 24: 10149
  • Schiaparelli Giovanni (via): 10148
  • Scialoja Antonio e Vittorio (via): 10148
  • Segantini Giovanni (via): 10151
  • Settignano Amedeo di Francesco da (via): 10151
  • Sirtori Giuseppe (via): 10148
  • Slataper Scipio (via): 10149
  • Solari Gioele (via): 10149
  • Sospello (via): 10147
  • Sparone (via): 10148
  • Stampalia (Piazza): 10148
  • Stampini Ettore (via): 10148
  • Stoppani Antonio (Via): 10147
  • Stradella (Largo): 10147
  • Stradella (via) dai n. 11 e 16 a fine: 10147
  • Stresa (via): 10149
  • Strona (via): 10148

T

  • Tallone Cesare (via): 10147
  • Terni (via) dall' 1 al 47 e dal 2 al 48: 10149; dal 32 al 78 e dal 35 all' 85: 10151
  • Terraneo Giovanni Tommaso (via): 10151
  • Tesso (via): 10149
  • Thouar Pietro (via): 10149
  • Tibaldi Pellegrino (via): 10151
  • Ticino (via): 10147
  • Tiraboschi Gerolamo (via): 10149
  • Toscana (Corso) dall'1 al 123 e dal 2 al 126: 10149; dai n. 125 e 128 a fine: 10151
  • Toscana (Largo) dal 19 al 29 e dal 48 al 54: 10149
  • Traversella (via): 10148
  • Traves (via): 10151
  • Trincee (via delle): 10147

U

  • Udine (via): 10149
  • Usseglio Leopoldo (via): 10147

V

  • Val Della Torre (via) dall'1 al 139 e dal 2 al 138: 10149; dai n. 140 e 141 a fine: 10151
  • Valfenera (via): 10147
  • Vallette (Strada delle): 10151
  • Vaninetti Giuseppe (via) dal 2 al 50 e dall'11 al 27: 10148
  • Venaria (Strada Antica della): 10151
  • Venaria (Strada Provinciale della): 10148
  • Venaria (via): 10148
  • Venezia (Corso) dall'1 al 71: 10147
  • Verbene (via Delle): 10151
  • Verolengo (via): 10149
  • Veronese Paolo (via) dai n. 17 e 18 a fine: 10148
  • Vetta D'Italia (Piazza): 10149
  • Viarigi (Via): 10151
  • Vibò (via): 10147
  • Vigliano (via): 10149
  • Villar (via): 10147
  • Villar Dora (Strada): 10151
  • Villari Pasquale (Piazza): 10149
  • Vische (Via): 10147
  • Viterbo (via) dal 61 al 175 e dal 78/5 al 162: 10149
  • Vittoria (Piazza della): 10147
  • Vittoria (Via): 10147

Z

  • Zubiena (Via): 10147

Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/05/2010