Circoscrizione 4 San Donato Campidoglio Parella ELENCO VIARIO  
  San Donato - Campidoglio - Parella CERCA NEL SITO

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   I   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   Z

Via Actis Vittorio
Via Alasonatti Osvaldo
Via Alpignano
Via Angiolino
Via Antonello da Messina
Corso Appio Claudio
Via Aquila
Via Arezzo

Via Arona
Via Ascoli Graziadio
Via Asinari di Bernezzo

Via Avellino
Via Avet Giacinto

Via Bagetti Pietro
Via Balangero
Via Balbis Giambattista
Via Balme
Via Barbaro Aldo
Barcellona (Piazzale)
Via Bari
Basse di Dora (Strada Vicinale)
Via Baveno
Via Beaumont
(da n . 1 a 11, da 2 a 10)
Via Bellardi Ludovico
Via Belli Pietrino
Via Bellotti Bon Luigi
Via Belluno

Via Bentivoglio Paolo
Berlia (Strada vicinale della)
Bernini Lorenzo(Piazza) dal n.2 al 16
Via Berruti Giuseppe
Via Bianchi Nicomede
Via Bianco Carlo
Via Bianzé
Via Bogetto Gabriele
Via Boncompagni di Mombello Carlo
Via Bonzanigo Giuseppe Maria
Via Borgomanero
Via Borgosesia
Via Boselli Paolo
Via Bossi Carlo
Via Brione
Via Buffa di Perrero Carlo
Via Buronzo
Via Busano
Via Calabria (dal n.1 al 15 e dal 2 al 20)
Via Camandona
Via Camburzano
Campanella Tommaso (Piazza)
Via Capelli Carlo
Via Capellina Domenico
Via Capua
Via Cardezza
Via Carena Giacinto
Via Carisio
Carrara Mario (Parco)
Via Carrera Valentino
Via Casaleggio Mario
Via Casalis Goffredo (dal n.1 al 35 e dal 2 al 46)
Via Caserta
Via Catti Giorgio
Via Ceres
Via Ceva
Chironi Giampiero (Piazza)
Cibrario Luigi (Largo)
Via Cibrario Luigi
Via Clemente Stefano
Coggiola Piero (Giardino)
Via Colleasca
Collegno (Strada antica di )
Via Collegno Giacinto (dal n.1 al 31 e dal 2 al 22 bis)
Via Cordero di Pamparato Felice
Via Corio
Via Costaguta Andrea
Via Cossa Pietro (dal n.1 al 203, dal 195 al 263 (189 no), dal 2 al 154)
Via Crevacuore
Via Daubr e Adolphe
Via De Ferrari Defendente
Via Del Sarto Andrea
Via Digione
Dispersi sul fronte Russo (Giardino)
Via Domodossola
Via Dronero
Via Durandi Jacopo
Via Exilles    
Via Fabrizi Nicola
Fabrizi Nicola (Largo)
Via Fagnano Giuseppe
Via Fiano
Via Fogazzaro Antonio
Via Fossano
C.so Francia (i numeri pari)
Francia (Largo, da n. 110 a 114)
Via Franzoj Augusto
Via Gaglianico
Via Galliate
Via Galvani Luigi
Via Gamba Enrico
Garove Michelangelo (Salita)
Via Gardoncini Giovanni Battista
Via Ghemme
Ghiacciaie (strada delle) dal n.1 al 43 e dal 2 al 38
Via Giulietti Giuseppe
Via Gravere
Via Industria Via Invorio  
Via Lambruschini Raffaello
C.so Lecce
Via Le Chiuse
Via Lessona
Via Levanna
Strada del Lionetto
Via Livorno
Via Locana
Luciano Domenico (Giardino)
Via Macerata
Madame Curie (giardino)
Via Madonna delle Salette
Corso Marche
Via Martinetto
Via Masera
Piazza Massaua dal 2 al 18
Via Matteucci Carlo
Via Medail
Via Medici Giacomo
Via Meina
Via Melezet
Migliara Giovanni (Largo)
Via Miglietti Vincenzo Maria
Largo Migliara Giovanni
Via Millaures
Via Mittone Francesco
Via Mogadiscio
Monastero (Piazza del)
Piazza Moncenisio
Via Montano Massimo
Corso Monte Grappa
Via Monte Pertica
Via Morghen
Corso Mortara (dal n. 1 al 117)
Via Mosso Angelo
Via Muratori Ludovico Antonio (solo 6/3)
Murroni (passaggio privato)
Via Musinè
Via Musso-Ferraris Maria
Via Nazzaro
Via Netro
Via Niccolini G.B Via Nole (dal n.17 al 75 e 80)
Via Oleggio
Via Omegna
Via Ornavasso Via Orta
Via Pacchiotti Giacinto
Via Pacinotti
Via Palmieri Pietro (dal n. 5 al 23 e dal 4 al 16)
Via Paravia Alessandro
Via Passo del Brennero
Via Passoni Mario e Pier Luigi
Via Pasteur Luigi
Pellerina (Strada della)
Via Perazzo Paolo Pio
Perotti Giuseppe (Piazza)
Via Perroncito Edoardo
Via Pessinetto
Peyron Amedeo (Piazza)
Via Peyron Amedeo
Pianceri (Passaggio Privato)
Via Pianezza (dal n. 1 al 47 e dal 2 al 46 bis)
Via Pianfei
Via Piedicavallo
Via Piffetti Pietro
Via Pilo Rosalino
Via Pinelli Pierdionigi
Via Piria Raffaele
Via Pistoia
Corso Potenza (dal n. 6 a al 38)
Via Prarostino
Corso Principe Oddone dal n.1 al 37
Via Principessa Clotilde
Via Principi D'Acaja dal n. 1 al 11 e dallo 0 al 12
Rapisarda Mario (Giardino)
Via Re Gian Francesco
Corso Regina Margherita dal n.161 al 497/35 e dal n.196 al 306
Risorgimento (Piazza)
Via Rivara
Rivoli (Piazza dal n. 4 al 14b)
Corso Rosai Ottone
Via Roasio
Via Rocciamelone
Via Rochemolles
Via Romagnano
Via Rosta
Via Saccarelli Gaspare
Corso Sacco e Vanzetti
Via Salbertrand
Via Saluggia
Via San Donato
Via San Giovanni Bosco
Via San Rocchetto
Via Savigliano
Via Scapacino Giovanni Battista
Via Schina Michele
Via Servais Giovanni
Via Sismonda Angelo
Via Sobrero Ascanio
Via Sondrio
Via Sostegno
Via Spoleto
Statuto (Piazza) dal n.22 al 30
Corso Svizzera
Via Talucchi Giuseppe
Corso Tassoni Alessandro
Corso Telesio Bernardino
Via Tenivelli Carlo
Via Timermans Giuseppe
Via Torremaggiore
Via Treviso
Via Trivero
Corso Umbria Umbria (Piazzale)  
Via Vagnone
Valgioie (Largo)
Via Valgioie
Via Venalzio
Via Vicenza
Via Vidua Carlo
Vigliardi Paravia Innocenzo (Piazza)
Via Viterbo solo il 37
Via Viù
Via Viverone
Via Zumaglia    


Archivio
Archivio

 «Torna indietro

Condizioni d’uso, privacy e cookie